Главная страница
Администратор
Информация о школе
Новости
Наши учителя
Наши ученики
Наши достижения
Переменка
Фотоальбом
Ученическое самоуправление

№ п\п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

 

1.

Гайдуков Альберт Алексеевич

 

2.

Фомичев Даниил Вячеславович

 

3.

Чернюк Кирилл Иванович

 

4.

Щеулов Кирилл Александрович

 

5.

Сидляров Анатолий Викторович 

 

6.

Шуньгина Мария Васильевна

 

7.

Троянова Юлия Игоревна

 

8.

Смелов Даниил Александрович

 

9.

Порошина Елизавета Дмитриевна

 

10.

Новиков Игорь Константинович

 

11.

Левин Евгений Александрович

 

12.

Корец Сергей Иванович

 

13.

Колодяжная Екатерина Эдуардовна

 

14.

Бондарева Ольга Сергеевна

 

15.

Окунев Валерий Андреевич

 

16.

Чечко Леонид Витальевич

 

17.

Вакульчик Валерий Денисович

 

18.

Жуковец Максим Романович

 

19.

Малев Иван Александрович

 

20.

Маякова Анна Георгиевна

 

21.

Мельник Ирина Сергеевна

 

22.

Низовой Артем Викторович

 

23.

Осташ Анна Вячеславовна

 

24.

Хамитов Святослав Вячеславович

 

25.

Шендрик Максим Олегович

 

26.

Белозеров Вадим Витальевич

 

27.

Гречко Денис Игоревич

 

28.

Гречко Максим Игоревич

 

29.

Зайцев Александр Владимирович

 

30.

Кондратьев Алексей Алексеевич

 

31.

Корчагин Иван Дмитриевич

 

32.

Никитин Иван Александрович

 

33.

Симонов Виктор Александрович

 

34.

Голядкин Алексей Валерьевич

 

35.

Евдокимов Александр Эдуардович

 

36

Елагина Венера Андреевна

 

37

Кисельников Николай Николаевич

 

38

Петровичева Мария Сергеевна

 

39

Петухова Татьяна Сергеевна

 

40

Столяр Андрей Сергеевич

 

41

Перепечин Владислав Алексеевич

 

42

Шевченко Илья Валерьевич

 

43

Алексеева Ирина Владимировна

44

Басков Сергей Алексеевич

 

45

Врадий Кристина Павловна

 

46

Гонда Игорь Александрович

 

47

Дмытроняк Оксана Ярославовна

 

48

Дрожилкин Петр Андреевич

 

49

Колесов Николай Алексеевич

 

50

Котова Анастасия Александровна

 

51

Лапин Валерий Сергеевич

 

52

Манжилевская Ольга Сергеевна

 

53

Мельник Дмитрий Сергеевич

54

Насыров Джабраил Джалалович

55

Полищук Юлия Игоревна

56

Румянцев Эльдар Рауфович

 

57

Скрынников Валерий Станиславович

 

58

Шацило Андрей Владимирович

 

59

Шаяхметова Алина Ваниловна

60

Угинтас Илья Брониславович

 

61

Вараксин Яков Васильевич

 

62

Ванин Сергей Андреевич

 

63

Гончаров Алексей Игоревич

 

64

Зарубин Георгий Юрьевич

 

65

Землянухин Артем Владиславович

 

66

Иванова Ксения Владимировна

 

67

Малышев Алексей Александрович

68

Кузнецова Александра Евгеньевна

 

69

Павлюк Андрей Викторович

70

Старостин Егор Алексеевич

 

71

Чуклин Артем Михайлович

72

Троянова Снежана-Александра Игоревна

 

73

Вознюк Елена Викторовна

74

Воробин Владислав Витальевич

 

75

Врадий Денис Павлович

 

76

Десятникова Раиса Александровна

 

77

Корец Иван Иванович

 

78

Кучман Светлана Андреевна

 

79

Мельник Иван Сергеевич

 

80

Матурина Марина Константиновна

81

Паутова Александра Николаевна

 

82

Поташова Валентина Викторовна

 

83

Насыров Ибрагим Джалалович

84

Поярков Иван Сергеевич

 

85

Сидоров Юрий Андреевич

 

86

Уткин Валерий Евгеньевич

 

87

Ходакевич Татьяна Николаевна

 

88

Хамитова Марина Владимировна

 

89

Верстуков Роман Юрьевич

 

90

Виноградова Анна Викторовна

 

91

Галаган Виктория Анатольевна

 

92

Исмайлова Наталья Сергеевна

 

93

Кисельников Андрей Николаевич

 

94

Кравцова Елена Петровна

95

Кузнецова Ксения Дмитриевна

96

Львова Мария Андреевна

 

97

Парфенов Виктор Геннадьевич

 

98

Пташник Анна Сергеевна

99

Парфирьев Борис Владиславович

 

100

Паутова Татьяна Николаевна

 

101

Ашуров Артем Юрьевич

 

102

Беляева Наталья Олеговна

 

103

Ванин Никита Андреевич

 

104

Винидиктов Алексей Андреевич

 

105

Вознюк Алексей Викторович

 

106

Власов Владислав Николаевич

107

Гонда Андрей Александрович

108

Дмытроняк Евгений Ярославович

 

109

Котова Татьяна Александровна

 

110

Новикова Александра Константиновна

 

111

Наводничий Юрий Юрьевич

112

Павленко Александр Сергеевич

 

113

Порубов Андрей Александрович

114

Слюняев Илья Владимирович

115

Султонайте Дарья Раймундовна

 

116

Юрченко Дмитрий Олегович

117

Алпатова Светлана Сергеевна

 

118

Демид Александра Владимировна

119

Елукова Виолетта Леонидовна

 

120

Иванова Анастасия Владимировна

 

121

Мелиненков Владимир Дмитриевич

 

122

Назаренко Олег Вячеславович

123

Пашаева Раиса Тагировна

 

124

Савченко Юлия Эдуардовна

 

125

Савчишкина Ольга Андреевна

126

Бойченко Алексей Сергеевич

 

127

Верстуков Иван Валерьевич

 

128

Зарубина Екатерина Витальевна

129

Канева Евгения Александровна

 

130

Крупенин Валерий Андреевич

 

131

Крупенин Михаил Андреевич

 

132

Кузнецова Валерия Андреевна

 

133

Писоцкая Евгения Александровна

 

134

Пташник Андрей Сергеевич

135

Елисеев Юрий Александрович

 

136

Бабина Эльвира Константиновна

 

137

Сизинцева Анастасия  Вадимовна

 
Телефон: +78155850250 Email: director@s281.ostrovnoi.murman.fcior.edu.ru